Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • More
  • Calculator
  • Join Epique
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 36551
Map
1,559 Sold Properties

1,559 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
AL >36551 >
Market Insights
17341 Cabin Road, Loxley, AL 36551
1/30

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

17341 Cabin Road, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

76 Fincher Lane, Loxley, AL 36551
1/33

$227,500

$229,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

76 Fincher Lane, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Bailey Realty Group, LLC

0 Woodland Acres Lane, Loxley, AL 36551
1/4

$150,000

$175,000

14.3%
4.97 Acres

0 Woodland Acres Lane, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by South Coast Properties

26000 County Road 55, Loxley, AL 36551
1/61

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

26000 County Road 55, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by NextHome Coast & Country

27780 Staydar Circle, Loxley, AL 36551
1/31

$350,404

$353,854

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

27780 Staydar Circle, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

68 Fincher Lane, Loxley, AL 36551
1/31

$219,900

$219,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,015 SqFt

68 Fincher Lane, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Ryals Realty, Inc

28135 Landmark Avenue, Loxley, AL 36551
1/13

$257,500

$257,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

28135 Landmark Avenue, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Waters Edge Realty

Mosley Road, Loxley, AL 36551
1/6

$184,900

$169,900

8.8%
3 Acres

Mosley Road, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Ryals Realty, Inc

Mosley Road, Loxley, AL 36551
1/6

$194,900

$179,900

8.3%
4 Acres

Mosley Road, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Ryals Realty, Inc

13350 Jb Williams Road, Loxley, AL 36551-4004
1/54

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt

13350 Jb Williams Road, Loxley, AL 36551-4004

Listed by Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

27780 Staydar Circle, Loxley, AL 36551
1/40

$373,000

$367,738

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

27780 Staydar Circle, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

27772 Staydar Circle, Loxley, AL 36551

$350,404

$350,404

4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

27772 Staydar Circle, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

2022 W Union Avenue, Loxley, AL 36551
1/13

$294,500

$299,500

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

2022 W Union Avenue, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Cote Realty

13880 County Road 66, Loxley, AL 36551
1/22

$125,000

$125,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

13880 County Road 66, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Skipper Land Company, LLC

28268 Mallard Drive, Loxley, AL 36551
1/35

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,578 SqFt

28268 Mallard Drive, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by The Market Real Estate Co LLC

16297 County Road 64, Loxley, AL 36551
1/10

$160,000

$175,000

8.6%
3 Acres

16297 County Road 64, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Waters Edge Realty

4108 Chicago Avenue, Loxley, AL 36551
1/22

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

4108 Chicago Avenue, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Sweet Willow Realty

23927 Gemstone Drive, Loxley, AL 36551
1/40

$235,000

$239,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

23927 Gemstone Drive, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

2102 S Holley Street, Loxley, AL 36551
1/7

$75,000

$79,900

6.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,519 SqFt

2102 S Holley Street, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Southern Roots Real Estate

83 Fincher Lane, Loxley, AL 36551
1/33

$239,000

$234,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

83 Fincher Lane, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by JPAR Gulf Coast - Spanish Fort

24263 Harvester Drive, Loxley, AL 36551
1/25

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

24263 Harvester Drive, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by South Coast Properties

26890 Cabinet Shop Road, Loxley, AL 36551

$270,000

$270,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

26890 Cabinet Shop Road, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

15825 Perone Creek, Loxley, AL 36551
1/28

$415,000

$430,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

15825 Perone Creek, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

23211 Cornerstone Drive, Loxley, AL 36551
1/55

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

23211 Cornerstone Drive, Loxley, AL 36551

Listed by Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65

explore listings in 36551

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Epique

Rika Edge

+1(850) 292-9327 rikaedge@epique.me

License ID: 3576477

Pensacola, FL, 32526, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Rika Edge

+1(850) 292-9327 rikaedge@epique.me

License ID: 3576477

Pensacola, FL, 32526, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      More
      Calculator
      Join Epique